Grant 93.738 Racial & Ethnic Approaches to Community Health; Program Solely Funded by Public Prevention Health Funds 93.044 Special Programs for the Aging, Title III, Part B, Grants for Supportive Services and Senior Centers 93.052 National Family Caregiver Support 93.268 Immunization Cooperative Agreements United States Department of Housing and Urban Development Assistance Listing Number: 14.218 Community Development Block Grants United States Department of Homeland Security Assistance Listing Number: 97.024 Emergency Food and Shelter Criteria: The Code of Federal Regulation (CFR) Section §200.510(b) states in part: “The auditee must also prepare a schedule of expenditures of Federal awards for the period covered by the auditee’s financial statements which must include the total Federal awards expended as determined in accordance with CFR Section §200.502 Basis for determining Federal awards expended.” The schedule must provide total Federal awards expended for each individual Federal program.