EnterpriseOne is the official accounting system for the State of Nebraska, and all expenditures are generated from it. 34 CFR § 361.60(a)(1) (July 1, 2023) states the following: Except as provided in paragraph (a)(2) of this section, the Federal share for expenditures made by the State under the vocational rehabilitation services portion of the Unified or Combined State Plan, including expenditures for the provision of vocational rehabilitation services and the administration of the vocational rehabilitation services portion of the Unified or Combined State Plan, is 78.7 percent. Per 34 CFR § 76.707 (July 1, 2023), personal services performed by an employee of the State are obligated when the services are performed.