The data shall be reported separately for LIHEAP heating, cooling, crisis, and weatherization assistance. 42 U.S.C 8624(c)(1)(G) requires a plan that does the following: [S]tates, with respect to the 12-month period specified by the Secretary, the number and income levels of households which apply and the number which are assisted with funds provided under this subchapter, and the number of households so assisted with ? (i) one or more members who had attained 60 years of age; (ii) one or more members who were disabled; and (iii) one or more young children; . . . . The ?Instructions for the LIHEAP Household Report for FFY 2021?Long Form?